You need to upgrade your Flash Player
Choose your Blue Bulls Edition
My Profile  |  Logout
ABSA Currie Cup Premier Div

PosTeamPWDLPFPAPDTFTABPtsPts
1The Sharks1412024502432075729957
2Vodacom Blue Bulls1411034822352476127953
3Vodacom FS Cheetahs149053892651244926642
4Xerox Lions148064303011295536941
5Vodacom WP148063852761094530840
6Wildeklawer Griquas143110315464-1494060519
7Boland Kavaliers142111253528-2753373414
8Valke142012293685-3923897614
Print