Content on this page requires a newer version of Adobe Flash Player.

Get Adobe Flash player

RESULTS | VODACOM CUP
 1 2 3  NEXT
May
13Pampas XV149Vodacom Blue BullsProfert Olen Park, Potchefstroom
7GWK Griquas3447Vodacom Blue BullsGWK Park, Kimberley
6Pampas XV4126Sharks XVProfert Olen Park, Potchefstroom
April
30DHL Western Province1921Sharks XVDHL Newlands Stadium, Cape Town
30MTN Golden Lions2628Vodacom Blue BullsWits University Rugby Stadium, Jhbg
29GWK Griquas3733Ford PumasGWK Park, Kimberley
29Pampas XV4134Toyota Free State CheetahsProfert Olen Park, Potchefstroom
16Leopards1226DHL Western ProvinceProfert Olen Park, Potchefstroom
16Vodacom Blue Bulls2325SWD EaglesPolice Fields, Pretoria
16Valke2525Boland CavaliersBarnard Stadium, Kempton Park
16MTN Golden Lions5219BorderCoca-Cola Park, Johannesburg
15GWK Griquas2617Toyota Free State CheetahsGWK Park, Kimberley
15Ford Pumas2729Sharks XVMbombela Stadium, Nelspruit
15Welwitschias1052Pampas XVHage Geingob Stadium, Windhoek
15Tasol Solar Griffons4345Eastern Province KingsNorth West Stadium, Welkom
9Sharks XV387LeopardsMr Price Kings Park
9Eastern Province Kings2616GWK GriquasGrey High School, Port Elizabeth
9Pampas XV5715ValkeFanie du Toit Sport Grounds, Potchefstroom
9Toyota Free State Cheetahs3824Tasol Solar GriffonsClive Solomon Stadium, Bloemfontein
9DHL Western Province2714Ford PumasDHL Newlands Stadium, Cape Town
8Border834Vodacom Blue BullsBuffalo City Stadium, East London
8SWD Eagles1437MTN Golden LionsOuteniqua Park, George
8Boland Cavaliers7133WelwitschiasBoland Stadium, Wellington
2Welwitschias2020BorderHage Geingob Stadium, Windhoek
2Tasol Solar Griffons060DHL Western ProvinceNorth West Stadium, Welkom
 1 2 3  NEXT
VIDEO
Highlights of the Absa Currie Cup match between GWK Griquas and Vodacom Blue Bulls from GWK Park, Kimberley
Play   PLAY   MORE VIDEOS
BIRTHDAYS
10 Okt Alten Hulme
10 Okt Clemen Lewis
10 Okt Chris Rogers
11 Okt. Bertus Pool
11 Okt Poens Prinsloo
11 Okt Vainon Willis
12 Okt. Gary Botha
12 Okt. Jaco Webb
13 Okt. Duane Adendorff (Oorlede)
14 Okt. Bennie Dercksen
15 Okt. Frans Allers
15 Okt. Danwel Demas
15 Okt. Wim Meyer
15 Okt. Thys Potgieter
16 Okt. Thando Manana
16 Okt. Chris van Tonder
16 Okt. Bennie Dercksen
17 Okt. Francois Roux
18 Okt. Cliffie Brown
18 Okt. Danny Claasen
18 Okt. Neels de Wijn
18 Okt. Dave Johnson
18 Okt. Wessel Roux
18 Okt. Doors van Rooyen
JOIN US ON FACEBOOK
Virtual Tour